1. LIGA ST. DORAST U 19
2. kolo: Michalovce - Trnava 1:5, Senec - Slovan 0:4, Žilina - Ružomberok 4:0, Bardejov - Podbrezová 3:1, Trenčín - Nitra 1:1, Košice - Senica 1:2, Prešov - B. Bystrica 1:0.
1. Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 6
2. Slovan 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3. Prešov 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
4. Trnava 2 1 1 0 6:2 4
5. Bardejov 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
6. B. Bystrica 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
7. Senica 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
8. Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9. Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
10. Košice 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
11. Michalovce 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
12. Podbrezová 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
13. Senec 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
14. Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 17
1. kolo: Žilina - Podbrezová 6:0.
2. kolo: Trnava - Michalovce 4:0, B. Bystrica - Senec 2:0, Senica - Košice 1:1, Nitra - Trenčín 1:1, Podbrezová - Bardejov 1:1, Slovan - Žilina 4:0, Ružomberok - Prešov hrajú 20. 8.
1. Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
2. Košice 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
3. Nitra 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4. Slovan 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
5. Žilina 2 1 0 1 6:4 3
6. B. Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
7. Senica 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8. Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9. Bardejov 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
10. Podbrezová 2 0 1 1 1:7 1
11. Senec 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
12. Michalovce 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
13. Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
1. LIGA ML. DORAST U 16
1. kolo: Žilina - Podbrezová 4:0.
2. kolo: Trnava - Michalovce 1:0, B. Bystrica - Senec 1:0, Senica - Košice 3:0, Nitra - Trenčín 2:1, Podbrezová - Bardejov 0:0, Slovan - Žilina 1:0, Ružomberok - Prešov hrajú 20. 8.
1. Nitra 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
2. B. Bystrica 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3. Bardejov 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
4. Žilina 2 1 0 1 4:1 3
5. Senica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
6. Slovan 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7. Trnava 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
8. Michalovce 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
9. Košice 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
10. Podbrezová 2 0 1 1 0:4 1
11. Trenčín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
12. Senec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
13. Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. LIGA ST. DORAST
3. kolo: Nové Zámky – Dubnica 2:6 (2:2), 43. Holeček, 45. Boroš – 28., 72. a 78. Krošlák, 12. Habánik, 55. Kohút, 71. A. Brix, Púchov - Dun. Streda 2:3 (1:1), 41. vlastný Polák, 50. Bielik – 8. a 46. Mészáros, 83. Gacsal (11 m), PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Dúbravka 1:1, ČFK Nitra - J. Bohunice 2:1, Inter - Levice 0:3, Skalica - Topoľčany 1:4, Horná Nitra - Lok. Trnava 1:2, Karlova Ves - Myjava 3:0.
1. D. Streda 3 3 0 0 11:3 9
2. Dubnica 3 2 0 1 9:5 6
3. Topoľčany 3 2 0 1 7:3 6
4. Karl. Ves 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
5. Lok. Trnava 3 2 0 1 4:3 6
6. ČFK Nitra 3 2 0 1 3:3 6
7. Inter 3 2 0 1 4:5 6
8. Zl. Moravce 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
9. Dúbravka 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
10. J. Bohunice 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
11. Myjava 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
12. Horná Nitra 3 1 0 2 6:8 3
13. Levice 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
14. Púchov 3 1 0 2 6:9 3
15. Skalica 3 0 0 3 3:9 0
16. N. Zámky 3 0 0 3 3:11 0
2. LIGA ML. DORAST
3. kolo: Nové Zámky – Dubnica 1:3 (1:1), 3. Csief – 12. Levai, 51. Ondrejík, 71. Remšík, Púchov - Dun. Streda 0:2 (0:1), 14. vlastný Kováč, 71. Lenárt, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Dúbravka 2:0, ČFK Nitra - J. Bohunice 2:8, Inter - Levice 0:1, Skalica - Topoľčany 5:0, Horná Nitra - Lok. Trnava 0:1, Karlova Ves - Myjava 0:4.
1. Dun. Streda 3 3 0 0 11:1 9
2. Zl. Moravce 3 3 0 0 10:0 9
3. Myjava 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
4. J. Bohunice 3 2 0 1 12:6 6
5. Dubnica 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
6. ČFK Nitra 3 2 0 1 7:9 6
7. Skalica 3 1 1 1 5:3 4
8. Lok. Trnava 3 1 1 1 2:3 4
9. Dúbravka 3 1 0 2 6:5 3
10. Púchov 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
11. Inter 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
12. Levice 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
13. Horná Nitra 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
14. Karl. Ves 3 1 0 2 3:9 3
15. N. Zámky 3 0 0 3 3:12 0
16. Topoľčany 3 0 0 3 0:13 0
3. LIGA ST. DORAST
1. kolo: Hlohovec – Galanta 2:0.
3. kolo: Brvnište - Galanta 6:1 (3:0), 73. a 77. Čebek, 6. Mário Hároník, 12. Benedék vlastný, 40. Litera, 80. Zelenák (11 m) – 57. Čapičík, Šurany - Led. Rovne 2:2 (2:1), 25. Ölvecký, 27. Krchňák – 16. a 56. Pecuš (druhý z 11 m), Pov. Bystrica - Partizánske 1:0 (0:0), Otradovec, PFA B Vráble - Štúrovo 9:0, Šaľa - Šamorín 3:1, Bánovce - Komárno 2:2, Piešťany – D. Streda B 2:0, Hlohovec - Nové Mesto 0:3.
1. Pov. Bystrica 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
2. Vráble 3 2 1 0 14:3 7
3. Bánovce 3 2 1 0 10:6 7
4. N. Mesto 2 2 0 0 13:4 6
5. Brvnište 3 2 0 1 13:4 6
6. Šaľa 3 2 0 1 10:6 6
7. Partizánske 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
8. Komárno 3 1 2 0 11:4 5
9. Šurany 3 1 1 1 6:10 4
10. Šamorín 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
11. Hlohovec 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
12. Piešťany 3 1 0 2 9:15 3
13. Led. Rovne 3 0 1 2 3:11 1
14. D. Streda B 3 0 0 3 2:9 0
15. Galanta 3 0 0 3 2:13 0
16. Štúrovo 3 0 0 3 0:16 0
3. LIGA ML. DORAST
1. kolo: Hlohovec – Galanta 1:1. 3. kolo: Brvnište - Galanta 3:4 (2:1), 29. Maríkovec, 37. Chovančík, 74. Jandušík - 51. a 59. Kiss, 19. Madarász, 70. Wittenberger (11 m), Šurany - Led. Rovne 1:0 (0:0), 55. Löbl, Pov. Bystrica - Partizánske 0:1 (0:1), 7. Opavský, Šaľa - Šamorín 6:1, PFA B Vráble - Štúrovo 0:2, Piešťany – D. Streda B 1:3, Bánovce - Komárno 2:0, Hlohovec - Nové Mesto 4:0.
1. Šaľa 3 3 0 0 19:2 9
2. Štúrovo 3 2 1 0 9:3 7
3. D. Streda B 3 2 1 0 9:3 7
4. Komárno 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
5. Partizánske 3 2 0 1 3:6 6
6. Hlohovec 3 1 2 0 7:3 5
7. Piešťany 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
8. Šurany 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
9. Galanta 3 1 1 1 6:12 4
10. Bánovce 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
11. Led. Rovne 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
12. Brvnište 3 0 1 2 7:9 1
13. N. Mesto 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
14. Šamorín 2 0 1 1 3:8 1
15. Pov. Bystrica 3 0 1 2 1:6 1
16. Vráble 3 0 1 2 1:6 1
4. LIGA DORAST
1. kolo: N. Rudno – D. Vestenice 5:1.
3. kolo: Ilava - Plevník 1:7 (0:3), 83. Medňanský – 42., 57. a 81. Lukáč, 19. Mieris, 45. Slaninka (11 m), 48. A. Buday, 69. Štefina, Beluša - Dolná Súča 2:1 (0:1), 53. Hromka, 72. Bulejčík – 15. Sedláček, Bošany – Borčice 0:5 (0:1), 63. a 89. Hudcovský, 11. Mikula, 57. A. Bartoš, 71. Úradník, Holíč - N. Dubnica 0:6 (0:3), 36. a 42. Pupiš, 46. a 73. Karvaš, 16. Kucharík, 77. Murárik, V. Kostoľany - D. Vestenice 10:1, Nemšová - Tr. Stankovce 6:0, Boleráz - N. Rudno 0:3, Nováky – Vrbové 0:8.
1. Borčice 3 3 0 0 19:1 9
2. Vrbové 3 3 0 0 19:1 9
3. Nemšová 3 2 1 0 10:1 7
4. Plevník 3 2 1 0 10:3 7
5. V. Kostoľany 3 2 0 1 13:3 6
6. N. Rudno 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
7. Beluša 3 2 0 1 8:6 6
8. N. Dubnica 3 1 2 0 8:2 5
9. Bošany 3 1 1 1 5:8 4
10. D. Súča 3 1 0 2 9:5 3
11. D. Vestenice 3 1 0 2 5:16 3
12. Tr. Stankovce 3 0 1 2 6:14 1
13. Holíč 3 0 1 2 0:14 1
14. Nováky 3 0 1 2 5:22 1
15. Ilava 3 0 0 3 4:14 0
16. Boleráz 3 0 0 3 0:16 0
5. LIGA DORAST
3. kolo: Košeca - Stará Turá 5:3 (1:2), 36. a 75. Majerech, 81. a 90. Golej, 48. Mihálik – 32. a 70. Biháry (druhý z 11 m), 25. Szekfu, Papradno - Tr. Turná 5:1 (3:0), 31. Pauk (11 m), 35. A. Gáborík, 44. Hrebičík, 70. M. Gardoň, 76. Galko – 64. Horňák, Kanianka – Streženice 3:0 (2:0), 15. Škultéty, 17. Špeťko, 54. Klinec (88. Adamec – Kanianka nepremenil 11 – tku), Domaniža - Prečín odložené na 27. 8. o 17. h, Bošáca – Dubodiel 3:1, Šimonovany – Chynorany 9:3, Opatová – Častkovce 3:0, Drietoma - Klátová N. Ves hrajú 29.
1. Kanianka 3 3 0 0 16:0 9
2. Bošáca 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
3. Košeca 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
4. Opatová 3 2 0 1 9:2 6
5. Kl. N. Ves 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
6. Drietoma 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
7. Šimonovany 3 2 0 1 14:18 6
8. Papradno 2 1 1 0 7:3 4
9. Dubodiel 3 1 0 2 14:8 3
10. Chynorany 3 1 0 2 6:12 3
11. Prečín 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
12. St. Turá 3 0 1 2 5:11 1
13. Častkovce 3 0 0 3 1:6 0
14. Domaniža 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
15. Streženice 3 0 0 3 2:11 0
16. Tr. Turná 3 0 0 3 3:18 0
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 15
2. kolo: Púchov – Spartak Trnava 0:5 (0:0), 36., 45., 60. a 66. Konečný, 52. Šarmír, Trenčín - FC Nitra 3:0, Inter - Levice 0:0, Senec - Dun. Streda 2:0, Karlova Ves - Senica 0:11, Myjava - Horná Nitra 2:1, Šamorín - Slovan hrajú 9. 9.
1. Senica 2 2 0 0 12:0 6
2. Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 8:3 4
3. Myjava 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
4. Slovan 1 1 0 0 8:0 3
5. FC Nitra 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
6. Trenčín 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
7. Senec 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
8. D. Streda 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
9. H. Nitra 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
10. Inter 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
11. Levice 2 0 1 1 0:8 1
12. Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. Púchov 2 0 0 2 0:10 0
14. Karl. Ves 2 0 0 2 0:14 0
1. LIGA ST. ŽIACI U 14
2. kolo: Púchov – Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1), 62. Haviar – 16. Durdy, 40. Bindics, Trenčín - FC Nitra 1:2, Inter - Levice 2:1, Senec - Dun. Streda 0:3, Karlova Ves - Senica 0:5, Myjava - Horná Nitra 3:0, Šamorín - Slovan hrajú 9. 9.
1. Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 10:1 6
2. Dun. Streda 2 2 0 0 8:0 6
3. Senica 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
4. FC Nitra 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5. Inter 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
6. Slovan 1 1 0 0 8:0 3
7. Myjava 2 1 0 1 3:8 3
8. Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. Trenčín 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
10. Senec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
11. Púchov 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
12. Horná Nitra 2 0 0 2 1:6 0
13. Levice 2 0 0 2 1:10 0
14. Karl. Ves 2 0 0 2 0:10 0
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 13
1. kolo: Púchov - Nitra 1:12 (1:5), 29. Jandušík – 16., 17., 56., 57. a 59. Földési, 27. a 45. Druga, 12. Javro, 13. Slaný, 35. Valko, 47. Ballay, 58. Zábojník.
2. kolo: Spartak Trnava – Púchov 32:1 (14:1), 3., 7., 31., 37. a 38. Záhumenský, 18., 24., 45., 47. a 53. Grunský, 2., 49. a 59. Horváth, 5., 19. a 25. Orihel, 12., 23. a 57. Rippel, 17., 48. a 50. Ševčík, 20. a 51. Balažovič, 33. a 35. Dibala, 49. a 54. Ďurina, 10. Mego, 22. Staráček, 42. Diaz, 55. Drobena - 13. Taraba, FC Nitra - Trenčín 16:6, Levice - Senec 5:1, D. Streda - Šamorín 8:4, Senica - Karlova Ves 8:8, Slovan - Inter 9:7, Horná Nitra - Myjava 1:4.
1. Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 51:2 6
2. FC Nitra 2 2 0 0 28:7 6
3. Karl. Ves 2 1 1 0 20:10 4
4. Senica 2 1 1 0 20:13 4
5. Levice 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
6. Slovan 1 1 0 0 9:7 3
7. D. Streda 2 1 0 1 10:16 3
8. Myjava 2 1 0 1 5:20 3
9. Inter 1 0 0 1 7:9 0
10. Horná Nitra 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
11. Šamorín 1 0 0 1 4:8 0
12. Senec 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
13. Trenčín 2 0 0 2 11:28 0
14. Púchov 2 0 0 2 2:44 0
1. LIGA ML. ŽIACI U 12
1. kolo: Púchov - Nitra 2:28 (2:12), 15. Trško, 25. Solík – 2., 3., 36., 37. a 39. Gerši, 6., 20., 31., 33. a 35. Neštrák, 20., 22., 50., 54. a 59. Rák, 23., 35., 55. a 57. Čaládi, 21. a 24. Homola, 25. Tóth, 25. Rumanovský, 30. Mikuš, 32. Bečica, 38. Czako, 44. Manduch, 58. Kozma.
2. kolo: Spartak Trnava – Púchov 24:2 (13:0), 26., 43, 45., 46., 48. a 54. Mrva, 9., 52., 55. a 60. Mišo, 11., 35. a 58. Čambor, 4. a 16. Karhan, 5. a 7. Bachratý, 8. a 19. Petráš, 3. Javorek, 9. Púchlo, 14. Klokner, 28. Kukuč, 32. Hlavatovič – 38. Brezina, 13. Ziegler, FC Nitra - Trenčín 10:14, Dun. Streda - Šamorín 5:11, Levice - Senec 6:9, Senica - Karlova Ves 11:6, Slovan - Inter 10:7, Horná Nitra - Myjava 9:1.
1. Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 29:3 6
2. Trenčín 2 2 0 0 28:15 6
3. FC Nitra 2 1 0 1 38:16 3
4. Horná Nitra 1 1 0 0 9:1 3
5. Šamorín 1 1 0 0 11:5 3
6. Slovan 1 1 0 0 10:7 3
7. Senec 1 1 0 0 9:6 3
8. Karl. Ves 2 1 0 1 17:20 3
9. Senica 2 1 0 1 16:20 3
10. Inter 1 0 0 1 7:10 0
11. Levice 1 0 0 1 6:9 0
12. Dun. Streda 2 0 0 2 14:22 0
13. Myjava 2 0 0 2 2:14 0
14. Púchov 2 0 0 2 4:52 0
2. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
3. kolo: Dubnica - Nové Zámky 8:0 (5:0), 20., 63. a 68. Káčer, 14. a 37. Kopilec, 4. Dubnička, 8. Holba, 26. Brezina, ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 3:0 (1:0), 30. Mego, 56. Berec, 6č. Lérint, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Piešťany 6:0, Nováky - Sereď 1:1, Topoľčany - Hlohovec 4:2, Komárno - Galanta 2:1, Lok. Trnava - Šaľa 4:2, Skalica - Partizánske 1:1.
1. Dubnica 3 3 0 0 21:2 9
2. Zl. Moravce 3 3 0 0 15:0 9
3. Lok. Trnava 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4. Galanta 3 2 0 1 12:4 6
5. ČFK Nitra 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
6. Komárno 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
7. Topoľčany 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
8. Partizánske 3 1 2 0 4:2 5
9. Skalica 3 1 1 1 8:6 4
10. N. Zámky 3 1 1 1 2:8 4
11. Piešťany 3 1 0 2 6:9 3
12. Nováky 3 0 2 1 3:8 2
13. Sereď 3 0 1 2 1:7 1
14. Pov. Bystrica 3 0 0 3 1:11 0
15. Šaľa 3 0 0 3 5:16 0
16. Hlohovec 3 0 0 3 2:17 0
2. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
3. kolo: Dubnica - Nové Zámky 9:3 (3:2), 23., 31., 48. a 52. Štiblárik, 9., 41. a 55. Cyprian, 556. a 60. Rešetka – 17. Adamec, 35. Holeček (11 m), 57. Ba, ČFK Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 4:3 (1:1), 37. a 39. Zdýchavský, 3. Nagy, 44. Uller – 20. M. Lehotský, 48. Mikloš, 50. Mokráš, PFA ViOn Zl. Moravce - Piešťany 11:0, Nováky - Sereď 1:1, Topoľčany - Hlohovec 1:4, Komárno - Galanta 0:3, Lok. Trnava - Šaľa 0:3, Skalica - Partizánske 13:0.
1. Skalica 3 3 0 0 25:4 9
2. Dubnica 3 3 0 0 21:4 9
3. Galanta 3 3 0 0 15:2 9
4. Zl. Moravce 3 2 0 1 19:7 6
5. N. Zámky 3 2 0 1 16:10 6
6. Šaľa 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
7. Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 12:11 6
8. ČFK Nitra 3 2 0 1 10:10 6
9. Topoľčany 3 1 0 2 11:12 3
10. Lok. Trnava 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
11. Pov. Bystrica 3 1 0 2 4:14 3
12. Partizánske 3 1 0 2 7:18 3
13. Sereď 3 0 1 2 4:15 1
14. Nováky 3 0 1 2 3:19 1
15. Komárno 3 0 0 3 0:5 0
16. Piešťany 3 0 0 3 3:19 0
3. LIGA ST. ŽIACI
1. kolo: Beluša - N. Pravno 2:3 (1:1), 30. a 57. Hrubo – 12. Balčirák, 48. Polevka, 62. Jokl, N. Dubnica - Dubnica B 0:3 (0:1), 20. Mutala, 56. Habšuda, 67. Fraštík, Nové Mesto – Papradno 9:0 (5:0), 18., 26., 30. a 60. Gajdošík, 14. a 55. Macko, 5. Fabo, 44. Adamkovič, 45. Púchly, Bánovce - Led. Rovne 3:1 (1:0), 31. Dráb, 60. Kráľ, 69. Zelenák – 66. Páleš, N. Rudno – Trenčín 1:7, Kanianka - Z. Kostoľany 3:3, Nemšová - D. Vestenice 12:0.
1. Nemšová 1 1 0 0 12:0 3
2. N. Mesto 1 1 0 0 12:0 3
3. Trenčín 1 1 0 0 7:1 3
4. Dubnica B 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5. Bánovce 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
6. N. Pravno 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
7. Kanianka 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
8. Z. Kostoľany 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
9. Beluša 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
10. L. Rovne 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
11. N. Dubnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12. N. Rudno 1 0 0 1 1:7 0
13. Papradno 1 0 0 1 0:9 0
14. D. Vestenice 1 0 0 1 0:12 0
3. LIGA ML. ŽIACI
1. kolo: N. Dubnica - Dubnica B 13:1 (7:1), 1., 3., 8., 40., 42. a 59. Sokolík, 22., 52. a 54. Hajdina, 5. a 31. Kaliňák, 34. a 46. J. Hadzima – 16. Jambrich, Nové Mesto – Papradno 14:0 (7:0), 3., 4., 28., 35. a 57. Pastorek, 6., 25. a 50. Šimlovič, 7. a 38. Dedík, 45. a 55. Gúčik, 35. Kovačovic, 43. Bolech, Beluša - N. Pravno 0:1 (0:1), 23. Elischer (25. Elischer nepremenil 11 – tku), Bánovce - Led. Rovne 2:5 (2:1), 3. Zdychavský, 14. Kyselica – 37., 48., 55. a 56. Szekely, 19. Strapko, N. Rudno – Trenčín 2:8, Kanianka - Z. Kostoľany 8:0, Nemšová - D. Vestenice 19:0.
1. Nemšová 1 1 0 0 19:0 3
2. N. Mesto 1 1 0 0 14:0 3
3. N. Dubnica 1 1 0 0 13:1 3
4. Kanianka 1 1 0 0 8:0 3
5. Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:2 3
6. L. Rovne 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
7. N. Pravno 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8. Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
9. Bánovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
10. N. Rudno 1 0 0 1 2:8 0
11. Z. Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:8 0
12. Dubnica B 1 0 0 1 1:13 0
13. Papradno 1 0 0 1 0:14 0
14. D. Vestenice 1 0 0 1 0:19 0
REGIÓN ŽIAČKY
MFK Dubnica pozýva do svojho tímu dievčatá narodené po 1.1.1999. Info: Jozef Kamenčík - 0907 124 824, Jozef Antol – 0905 923 735.